ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9199507
*
nr 919 9507
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
unidentified artist, signed, 63/100, subject: 34 x 42,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/100, motivet: 34 x 42
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2014
at 18:36:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 21:35:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:28
-
8379 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Ulrika Christell (b. 1960), Sweden. "Utombo..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:25
-
8022 WOOD ENGRAVING
3 pcs, Japan, outer dimensions including frame: 32..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57
-
8376 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vinterskärgård..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:30
*
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
nr 919 9507
WOOD ENGRAVING (F)
unidentified artist, signed, 63/100, subject: 34 x 42,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 63/100, motivet: 34 x 42
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 21:35:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:28 -
8379 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Ulrika Christell (b. 1960), Sweden. "Utombo..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:25 -
8022 WOOD ENGRAVING
3 pcs, Japan, outer dimensions including frame: 32..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:57
-
8376 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vinterskärgård..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:30